High Healthy Living — It's a Vibe
FOUNDATION
Fall 2026

Built for the season.
Made for the lifestyle.

The Foundation collection brings together premium comfort, clean design and everyday versatility.

Limited 48-Hour Reopening
New: Foundation Open-Bottom
Closes Thursday, October 8 at 11:59 PM CT

Order or Switch to Open-Bottom
Foundation Fall 2026
Reservations Are Now Closed
The Collection

Four colorways. One foundation.

Washed Black / Cream
Hoodie Set
$100
With matching beanie $115
Olive / Cream
Hoodie Set
$100
With matching beanie $115
Chocolate / Sand
Hoodie Set
$100
With matching beanie $115
Brick / Cream
Crewneck Set
$95
With matching beanie $110

Sizes S–5XL. Brick / Cream is a crewneck set (no hood). Tap any image to view it full size.

New: Foundation Open-Bottom

Jogger or Open-Bottom

Original
Jogger
  • Tapered leg
  • Ribbed ankle cuff
New
Open-Bottom
  • Roomier through the lower leg
  • Open hem
  • Same waist sizing

Open-Bottom is available for Washed Black / Cream, Olive / Cream and Chocolate / Sand. Brick / Cream (Crewneck Set) stays Jogger only. Sizes S–5XL. Waist sizing is the same for each size — the difference is the roomier lower leg with an open hem.

Washed Black / Cream
Open-Bottom Hoodie Set
Olive / Cream
Open-Bottom Hoodie Set
Chocolate / Sand
Open-Bottom Hoodie Set

Tap any image to view it full size.

Optional Add-On

Matching Foundation beanies.

Finish the look with a beanie in any Foundation colorway. Individual beanies are $25. Beanies are optional — reserve one with its matching set and save $10.

Washed Black / Cream · Olive / Cream · Chocolate / Sand · Brick / Cream

Complete the Set

Add the matching Foundation beanie to your reservation and save $10.

Hoodie Set + Matching Beanie$125 $115
Brick Crewneck Set + Matching Beanie$120 $110

Bundle pricing applies when the beanie colorway matches your set colorway. No payment is collected during the reservation stage.

How Reservations Work

Reserve now. Pay only if we produce it.

Step 01

Reserve

Choose your Foundation colorway, size and optional matching beanie.

No payment is required today.

Step 02

We Confirm Production

After the reservation window closes, HiGHealtH will review demand for each colorway.

Only selected colorways will move into production. A reservation does not guarantee production.

Step 03

Lock In Your Order

If your colorway is approved for production, you'll receive instructions to submit your first payment.

  • Set deposit50%
  • Matching bundle beanie$15 with deposit
  • Standalone beanie$25 in full

Hoodie set deposit: $50. Brick crewneck set deposit: $47.50. The remaining set balance is due when production is complete and ready to ship.

Step 04

Production

Production takes approximately 2–3 weeks.

After production is complete and ready to ship to HiGHealtH, the remaining set balance will be due.

Pricing

Simple, upfront.

Hoodie Sets
Washed Black / Cream$100
Olive / Cream$100
Chocolate / Sand$100
Brick Crewneck Set
Brick / Cream$95
Beanies
Individual Beanie$25
Bundle Pricing Save $10
Any Hoodie Set + Matching Beanie$115
Brick Crewneck Set + Matching Beanie$110

Bundle pricing applies when you reserve a set with its matching Foundation beanie colorway — you save $10 versus buying separately.

Limited 48-Hour Reopening

Order or Switch to Open-Bottom

Foundation is open again for 48 hours only — closes Thursday, October 8 at 11:59 PM CT.

Switching or adding? Use the same email or phone number you reserved with so we can find your order.

Switch My Existing Set to Open-Bottom

Already ordered Washed Black, Olive, or Chocolate? Switch your original jogger pants to the new Open-Bottom style. This changes your existing set — it does not add another one.

Add an Open-Bottom Set to My Existing Order

Already have a Foundation order but want another set? Add a Washed Black, Olive, or Chocolate Open-Bottom set during this 48-hour reopening.

Place a New Foundation Order

Missed the original preorder? You can place a Foundation order during this special 48-hour reopening. Washed Black, Olive and Chocolate come in Jogger or Open-Bottom; Brick / Cream is Jogger only.

Foundation Fall 2026

Reservations Are Now Closed

Thank you to everyone who reserved a FOUNDATION set. We’re reviewing the final reservation totals now. Customers whose selections move into production will receive payment instructions directly.

High Healthy Living — It's a Vibe